RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Golden Valley (SJ) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Merced, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 2188, Merced, California, 95344, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jamara Scott
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - California CIF CE Masters
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 22nd 2010, 10:28pm
Comments
California CIF CS Masters - Central Section
- May 22, 2010
Clovis, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arvin
Avenal
Bakersfield
Bakersfield Christian
Buchanan
Bullard
Caruthers
Centennial
Central
Central Valley Christian
Cesar Chavez
Clovis
Clovis East
Clovis North
Clovis West
Coalinga
Delano
East Bakersfield
Edison
El Diamante
Exeter
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fowler
Fresno Christian
Frontier
Garces Memorial
Golden Valley
Golden West
Granite Hills
Hanford High
Hanford West
Highland
Hoover
Independence
Kings Christian
Kingsburg
Lemoore
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Liberty - Bakersfield
Madera
Madera South
McFarland
McLane
Mira Monte
Mission Oak
Mission Prep
Mt. Whitney
North Bakersfield
Parlier
Porterville
Redwood
Reedley
Ridgeview
Robert F Kennedy
Roosevelt
San Joaquin Memorial
Sanger
Selma
Shafter
South Bakersfield
Stockdale
Sunnyside
Taft Union
Tehachapi
Tulare Union
Tulare Western
Wasco
Washington Union
West Bakersfield
Yosemite
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bourbon, Richard
12
Clovis East
10.70w
+3.8
1
2
Root, Dillon
11
Redwood
10.73w
+3.8
1
3
Norwood, Michael
12
Bakersfield
10.84w
+3.8
1
4
Coles, Idarre
12
Redwood
10.85w
+3.8
1
5
Pearce, KC
11
Redwood
10.99w
+3.8
1
6
Hobbs, Correy
11
Ridgeview
11.01w
+3.8
1
7
Anderson, Malcom
11
Central
11.01w
+2.7
1
8
Howard, Jordell
12
Hoover
11.05w
+2.7
1
9
Matos, Luis
9
Golden Valley
11.09w
+3.8
1
10
Coleman, Khary
10
Clovis East
11.10w
+3.8
1
11
Heath, Brendyn
10
Tehachapi
11.21w
+2.7
1
12
Sanders, Kenny
11
Independence
11.38w
+2.7
1
13
Hendricks, Matthew
11
Lemoore
11.41w
+2.7
1
--
Jackson, Tiayon
12
West Bakersfield
FSw
+2.7
1
--
Thieleke, Korey
12
West Bakersfield
FSw
+3.8
1
--
Johnson, Shawn
11
Centennial
FSw
+2.7
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thieleke, Korey
12
West Bakersfield
21.61w
+3.6
1
2
Root, Dillon
11
Redwood
21.73w
+3.6
1
3
Bourbon, Richard
12
Clovis East
21.75w
+3.6
1
4
Norwood, Michael
12
Bakersfield
22.04w
+3.6
1
5
Davis, Brennen
12
Tehachapi
22.36w
+3.4
1
6
Johnson, Vante
12
Edison
22.41w
+3.6
1
7
Towne, Robby
11
Clovis North
22.43w
+3.4
1
8
Pearce, KC
11
Redwood
22.48w
+3.6
1
9
Hobbs, Correy
11
Ridgeview
22.49w
+3.6
1
10
Howard, Devon
12
Hoover
22.53w
+3.4
1
11
Cantu, Isaiah
10
Hanford High
22.67w
+3.6
1
12
Matos, Luis
9
Golden Valley
22.75w
+3.4
1
13
Anderson, Malcom
11
Central
22.81w
+3.4
1
14
Heath, Brendyn
10
Tehachapi
23.28w
+3.4
1
--
Busenback, Chris
11
Buchanan
DQw
+3.4
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crayton-Cragen, Evan
11
Bullard
49.13
1
2
Moore, Myren
12
Centennial
49.70
1
3
Johnson, Vante
12
Edison
49.92
1
4
Hobson, Triandos
12
Ridgeview
50.21
1
5
Meadows, Deshawn
11
Tulare Western
50.41
1
6
Towne, Robby
11
Clovis North
50.94
1
7
Cantu, Isaiah
10
Hanford High
50.97
1
8
Smee, Preston
12
Exeter
51.17
1
9
Balucas, Makynzee
10
Buchanan
51.39
1
10
Buchanan, Leodies
12
McLane
51.87
1
11
Grice, Stan
12
Clovis East
51.88
1
12
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER
12
Bakersfield
52.31
1
13
Ford, Nate
10
Clovis West
52.34
1
14
Herring, Adam
10
Hanford West
52.51
1
15
Horowitz, Sergei
12
Tehachapi
53.06
1
16
Vasquez, Armando
12
Golden Valley
53.19
1
--
Busenback, Chris
11
Buchanan
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jerrid
12
Ridgeview
1:54.90
1
2
Van Zandt, Jake
12
Highland
1:55.98
1
3
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
1:56.27
1
4
Lewis, Colin
12
Highland
1:57.02
1
5
Guthery, Dereck
12
Buchanan
1:57.26
1
6
Burke, Stephen
11
Stockdale
1:57.91
1
7
Calderon, Juan M
12
Arvin
1:58.16
1
8
Barger, Caleb
11
Frontier
1:58.62
1
9
Brazeal, Cody
9
Buchanan
1:59.08
1
10
Guerrero, Daniel
12
Redwood
1:59.45
1
11
FOX, BEN
12
Sanger
2:00.15
1
12
Tesfai, Germay
12
Hoover
2:00.43
1
13
Mireles, Jonathon
12
Shafter
2:00.47
1
14
Brumfield, Tommy
12
Granite Hills
2:00.56
1
15
Perez, Jorge
12
Shafter
2:00.84
1
16
Krohn, Dominic
12
Tulare Western
2:01.49
1
17
Weideman, Jacob
12
Central
2:02.64
1
18
Knepper, John
12
Clovis
2:03.27
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vilhauer, Justin
11
Redwood
4:18.82
1
2
Reedy, Heath
12
Buchanan
4:19.03
1
3
Tesfai, Germay
12
Hoover
4:19.86
1
4
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
4:21.20
1
5
Poythress, Kevin
12
Madera
4:25.70
1
6
Brazeal, Cody
9
Buchanan
4:27.42
1
7
Morris, Matt
12
Golden West
4:31.97
1
8
Croft, Brandon
12
El Diamante
4:32.58
1
9
Baker, Robby
12
Ridgeview
4:33.93
1
10
Leija, Robert
10
Parlier
4:36.25
1
11
Miller, Cameron
10
Stockdale
4:38.31
1
12
garcia, erik
9
McFarland
4:39.83
1
13
Slaton, Blair
12
Stockdale
4:41.00
1
14
SANCHEZ, JOHNNY
12
Roosevelt
4:41.40
1
15
Guerrero, Daniel
12
Redwood
4:42.59
1
16
Phillips, Ryan
10
Clovis
4:43.30
1
17
Sandles, Daymon
11
Golden Valley
4:43.80
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reedy, Heath
12
Buchanan
9:15.12
1
2
Vilhauer, Justin
11
Redwood
9:20.90
1
3
Levy, Kellen
12
Clovis West
9:25.22
1
4
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
9:36.30
1
5
Pace, Joseph
12
Clovis West
9:38.88
1
6
Baker, Robby
12
Ridgeview
9:39.60
1
7
Orasco, Josh
10
Buchanan
9:44.51
1
8
Garcia, Alex
12
Ridgeview
9:46.51
1
9
Barnard, Kevin
11
Buchanan
9:48.16
1
10
Calderon, Juan M
12
Arvin
9:53.45
1
11
garcia, erik
9
McFarland
9:59.87
1
12
Croft, Brandon
12
El Diamante
10:00.68
1
13
Uranga, Xavier
12
Redwood
10:03.67
1
14
Sandles, Daymon
11
Golden Valley
10:05.86
1
15
Nunez, Omar
10
Delano
10:10.13
1
16
Villalpando, Jesus
11
Shafter
10:15.03
1
17
Fisher, Conner
9
Stockdale
11:15.17
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sean
12
Buchanan
13.85w
+3.0
1
2
Kelly, B J
11
Central
14.12w
+3.0
1
3
Law, Payden
11
El Diamante
14.53w
+3.0
1
4
Dunn, Detri
12
Yosemite
14.69w
+3.0
1
5
Olubeku, Dot
12
Clovis West
15.06w
+3.0
1
6
Clark, Max
12
Tehachapi
15.07w
+3.0
1
7
King, Christian
10
Centennial
15.12w
+3.0
1
8
Gieger, Alex
12
Golden West
15.20w
+2.1
1
9
Alexander, Willie
10
Central
15.37w
+2.1
1
10
Maestre, Richie
12
South Bakersfiel
15.46w
+3.0
1
11
Daniels, Lee
11
Roosevelt
15.51w
+2.1
1
12
Silva, Ethan
12
Lemoore
15.68w
+2.1
1
13
Dhillon, Navneet
11
Sanger
15.72w
+3.0
1
14
Sertich, Jacob
10
Exeter
15.77w
+2.1
1
15
Gomez, Oscar
12
Wasco
16.39w
+2.1
1
16
Ogundare, Mike
12
Stockdale
16.43w
+2.1
1
--
Jennings, Bruce
11
Stockdale
FSw
+2.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sean
12
Buchanan
37.53
1
2
King, Christian
10
Centennial
38.37
1
3
Farris, Craig
12
Stockdale
38.84
1
4
Dunn, Detri
12
Yosemite
39.25
1
5
Kelly, B J
11
Central
39.88
1
6
Garcia, Noe
12
Madera South
40.02
1
7
Maestre, Richie
12
South Bakersfiel
40.29
1
8
Law, Payden
11
El Diamante
40.48
1
9
Moran, Matt
11
Tulare Union
40.49
1
10
Talley, Jacob
11
Clovis West
40.61
1
11
Brown, Michael
11
Redwood
40.80
1
12
Torres, Victor
12
Caruthers
40.91
1
13
Dhillon, Navneet
11
Sanger
41.17
1
14
Levelle, Mason
11
Buchanan
41.64
1
15
Horsey, Ethan
11
Bakersfield
41.65
1
16
Ojeda, Josue
10
Delano
42.67
1
17
Saldivar, Luis
12
Fowler
42.75
1
18
Gomez, Oscar
12
Wasco
43.38
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt
,
Jackson
,
Norwood
,
Barraza
Bakersfield
42.06
1
2
Carter
,
Kelly
,
Alexande
,
Anderson
Central
42.47
1
3
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Grimes
,
King
Centennial
42.49
1
4
Thieleke
,
Jackson
,
West
,
Wilson
West Bakersfield
42.69
1
5
Edwards
,
Carter
,
Huggins
,
Hobbs
Ridgeview
43.00
1
6
Clark
,
Davis
,
Lowder
,
Heath
Tehachapi
43.08
1
7
Johnson
,
Cape
,
Busenbac
,
Anyudieg
Buchanan
43.19
1
8
Relay Team
Madera
43.57
1
9
Conner
,
Ainley
,
Johnson
,
Skaff
Clovis
43.58
1
10
Relay Team
Edison
43.60
1
11
Warren
,
Crayton-
,
Tate
,
Bell
Bullard
43.80
1
12
Gibson
,
Martin
,
Jennings
,
Meadows
Stockdale
43.90
1
13
Lovero
,
Walker
,
Jenkins
,
Clements
Mt. Whitney
44.98
1
14
Coles
,
Root
,
Pearce
,
Brown
Redwood
45.37
1
15
Lopez
,
Bunting
,
Santiago
,
Licea
Exeter
45.68
1
16
Gonzales
,
Ribera
,
Alvarado
,
Ramirez
Coalinga
46.20
1
--
Relay Team
Tulare Western
DNF
1
--
Brown
,
Bourbon
,
Coleman
,
Flores
Clovis East
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hobson
,
Edwards
,
Hobbs
,
Lewis
Ridgeview
3:20.80
1
2
Moore
,
Grimes
,
Johnson
,
King
Centennial
3:22.92
1
3
Burke
,
Farris
,
Meadows
,
Jennings
Stockdale
3:27.37
1
4
Miller
,
Norwood
,
Hunt
,
Barraza
Bakersfield
3:29.42
1
5
Johnson
,
Balucas
,
Sasselli
,
Sasselli
Buchanan
3:29.73
1
6
Grice
,
Bourbon
,
Flores
,
Rosales
Clovis East
3:29.87
1
7
Abell
,
Garza
,
Kirkman
,
Ham
Liberty (Madera
3:30.37
1
8
Tate
,
Crayton-
,
Warren
,
Bell
Bullard
3:30.85
1
9
Garcia
,
Lewis
,
Turner
,
Van Zand
Highland
3:31.08
1
10
Horowitz
,
Hanson
,
Heath
,
Davis
Tehachapi
3:31.34
1
11
Knox
,
Smee
,
Bunting
,
Lopez
Exeter
3:32.93
1
12
Skaff
,
Ainley
,
Greenman
,
Knepper
Clovis
3:34.06
1
13
Barton
,
Perez
,
Handel
,
Mireles
Shafter
3:34.08
1
14
Gomez
,
Harringt
,
Karavite
,
Morris
Golden West
3:35.64
1
15
Cantu
,
Flores
,
Hernande
,
Gibbs
Hanford High
3:36.20
1
16
Relay Team
Hoover
3:37.35
1
17
Piele
,
Talley
,
Robinson
,
Olubeku
Clovis West
3:38.02
1
--
Morals
,
Mena
,
Meadows
,
Morgan
Tulare Western
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darr, Matt
12
Frontier
63-06.50
(19.37m)
1
2
Irwin, Willy
12
Clovis East
60-09.25
(18.52m)
1
3
Temple, Cody
11
Liberty - Bakers
57-05.25
(17.51m)
1
4
Flores, Bert
11
East Bakersfield
50-01.50
(15.28m)
1
5
Sandri, Brice
12
El Diamante
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
6
Crowley, Stevenson
11
Mt. Whitney
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
7
Roeloffs, Justin
12
Central Valley C
47-08.25
(14.54m)
1
8
King, Timothy
12
Centennial
47-04.75
(14.45m)
1
9
Contreras, Javier
10
Madera
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
10
Clement, Bobby
12
Clovis
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
11
Wilmert, Bryan
11
Liberty - Bakers
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
12
Gomez, Pablo
11
Wasco
45-03.75
(13.81m)
1
13
Newman, Jake
11
El Diamante
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
14
Domres, Drew
10
Mt. Whitney
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
15
Kruse, Ryan
11
Redwood
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
16
Jensen, Craig
11
Hoover
42-07.25
(12.99m)
1
17
Scott, Myles
12
Fowler
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
--
Zuniga, Edward
11
Central
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Willy
12
Clovis East
199-09
(60.88m)
1
2
Darr, Matt
12
Frontier
184-07
(56.26m)
1
3
Budwig, Jacob
12
Fowler
183-02
(55.83m)
1
4
Sandri, Brice
12
El Diamante
171-10
(52.37m)
1
5
Temple, Cody
11
Liberty - Bakers
171-05
(52.25m)
1
6
Zuniga, Edward
11
Central
148-05
(45.24m)
1
7
Whetstone, Jeremy
12
Reedley
148-00
(45.11m)
1
8
Flores, Bert
11
East Bakersfield
147-07
(44.98m)
1
9
Scott, Mitchell
12
Centennial
147-06
(44.96m)
1
10
Ford, Jacobi
12
Washington Union
146-04
(44.60m)
1
11
Fuentes, Jeff
11
Central
144-10
(44.15m)
1
12
Shahbazian, Jared
10
Sanger
144-07
(44.07m)
1
13
Taylor, Keoni
9
West Bakersfield
133-08
(40.74m)
1
14
Ricks, Curtis
11
Tulare Western
130-02
(39.67m)
1
--
Ortega, Miguel
10
Mira Monte
DQ
(--)
1
--
Crowley, Stevenson
11
Mt. Whitney
DQ
(--)
1
--
Dickey, Garrett
11
Frontier
DQ
(--)
1
--
Twiford, Brent
12
Golden West
DQ
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coles, Idarre
12
Redwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Staab, Michael
12
Madera
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Daley, Philmore
12
Lemoore
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Eggenberg, Evan
10
Stockdale
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Becker, Gyle
10
Bullard
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Feller, Dean
12
Centennial
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Olubeku, Dot
12
Clovis West
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Dixon, Patrick
11
Sunnyside
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Smith, Taylor
9
Buchanan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Skaff, Andrew
12
Clovis
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Storey, Greg
12
El Diamante
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Randle, Jakeel
10
Mira Monte
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Clark, Chad
12
Ridgeview
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Blanks, Spencer
10
Clovis East
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Ogundare, Mike
12
Stockdale
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Wentworth, Tristan
12
Tulare Union
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Gomez, Oscar
12
Wasco
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Womack, James
11
Mira Monte
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Kelley, Kevin
12
Tulare Western
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Franklin, Allen
12
Lemoore
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wilkens, Zac
11
Porterville
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ricks, Curtis
11
Tulare Western
DQ
(--)
1
--
Law, Payden
11
El Diamante
DQ
(--)
1
--
McCullum, Phillip
12
Garces Memorial
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Root, Dillon
11
Redwood
23-01.00
(7.04m)
+5.1
1
2
Allen, David
12
Madera
23-00.75
(7.03m)
+2.4
1
2
Carter, Johnny
11
Ridgeview
23-00.75
(7.03m)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Shannon
10
Ridgeview
22-02.75
(6.78m)
+4.2
1
5
Grimes, Thomas
10
Centennial
22-00.50
(6.72m)
+2.0
1
6
Alexander, Willie
10
Central
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+3.5
1
7
Daley, Philmore
12
Lemoore
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+3.2
1
8
Jackson, Alfonso
12
Bakersfield
21-06.25
(6.56m)
+3.2
1
9
Singh, Amritpal
11
Independence
21-01.75
(6.45m)
+2.4
1
10
Garza, Joshua
12
Liberty (Madera
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+4.1
1
11
Lowder, Michael
11
Tehachapi
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+1.1
1
12
Meadows, Josh
11
Stockdale
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+2.3
1
13
Horsey, Ethan
11
Bakersfield
20-03.25
(6.18m)
+2.4
1
14
Booker, David
9
Tulare Western
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+2.4
1
15
Umfress, Zach
10
Buchanan
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+1.8
1
16
Wilson, Fred
11
West Bakersfield
19-02.25
(5.85m)
+2.0
1
17
Huggins, Robert
11
Ridgeview
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+4.2
1
--
Barserian, Seth
11
Clovis
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Johnny
11
Ridgeview
49-03.50
(15.02m)
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Isaiah
12
Mt. Whitney
45-09.00
(13.94m)
nwi
1
3
Coles, Idarre
12
Redwood
45-07.00
(13.89m)
nwi
1
4
Barserian, Seth
11
Clovis
45-06.25
(13.87m)
nwi
1
5
Winding, Braden
11
Exeter
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
1
6
Walker, Eddie
11
Mt. Whitney
43-10.00
(13.36m)
nwi
1
7
Cardeans, Gabriel
11
Bakersfield
43-02.25
(13.16m)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Fred
11
West Bakersfield
43-01.75
(13.15m)
nwi
1
9
Meadows, Josh
11
Stockdale
42-10.50
(13.07m)
nwi
1
10
Vernon, Freddy
12
Tulare Union
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
10
Alexander, Willie
10
Central
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
10
Lowder, Michael
11
Tehachapi
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
13
Ford, Josiah
11
Fresno Christian
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Carter
11
Clovis
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
15
Richmond, Kyle
12
Garces Memorial
41-11.25
(12.78m)
nwi
1
16
Sasselli, Mark
12
Buchanan
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
17
Matson, Mercy
11
Bakersfield
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
--
Booker, David
9
Tulare Western
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ainley, Aaron
12
Clovis
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Ramay, Andrew
11
Liberty - Bakers
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
3
Fraley, Kyle
11
Lemoore
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Gagliardi, Caleb
12
Clovis West
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Mcelory, Michael
12
Buchanan
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
6
Greenman, Scott
10
Clovis
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Vasquez, Ryan
12
Clovis East
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Anderson, Kyser
10
Clovis West
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Wentworth, Tristan
12
Tulare Union
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Tookey, Bryon
12
Lemoore
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Dombrowski, Thomas
12
Kings Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Vargas, Manuel
12
Golden Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Soltani, Cameron
12
Golden West
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
Heinrichs, Jacob
11
Kingsburg
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Leandro, Jose
11
Golden Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Davis, Gregory
11
Taft Union
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Medina, David
10
Foothill (Bakers
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Lyles, Cody
12
Clovis East
DQ
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Clovis
11.46
+1.5
1
2
Riddlesprigger, Mariah
12
Bullard
11.96
+1.5
1
3
Dakota, Docket
9
Tulare Western
12.16
+1.5
1
4
Williams, Lynn
11
Bullard
12.31w
+2.3
1
5
Andrews, Brena
9
Independence
12.44
+1.5
1
6
Alexander, Dominique
12
South Bakersfiel
12.45
+1.5
1
7
McDaniel, Keenya
12
Selma
12.45
+1.5
1
8
Carlson, Chloe
9
Centennial
12.46
+1.5
1
9
Turner, Tanae
12
Lemoore
12.48
+1.5
1
10
Shelby, Rothberg
9
Centennial
12.56w
+2.3
1
11
Orduna, Unique
12
Hoover
12.58w
+2.3
1
12
Belt, Leia
11
Bakersfield
12.62w
+2.3
1
13
Watson, Reshana
11
Stockdale
12.71
+1.5
1
14
Middleton, Marki
11
Mission Oak
12.72w
+2.3
1
15
Cooks, Riley
10
Yosemite
12.75w
+2.3
1
16
Stephenson, Sydney
10
El Diamante
12.79w
+2.3
1
17
Stevenson, Jasmine
9
Bullard
12.84w
+2.3
1
18
HAIRSTON, VANESSA
12
Bakersfield
12.85w
+2.3
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Clovis
24.17
+1.9
1
2
Dakota, Docket
9
Tulare Western
25.41
+1.9
1
3
Carlson, Chloe
9
Centennial
25.70
+1.9
1
4
Andrews, Brena
9
Independence
25.78
+1.9
1
5
Alexander, Dominique
12
South Bakersfiel
25.87
+1.9
1
6
Epps, Emmonie
10
Hanford West
26.06
+1.9
1
7
Craddock, Ashley
12
Clovis West
26.15w
+2.1
1
8
Lewis, Nicole
10
West Bakersfield
26.32
+1.9
1
9
Winter, Kendra
10
Buchanan
26.47w
+2.1
1
10
Nichols, Shavon
10
Sunnyside
26.59w
+2.1
1
11
Cooks, Riley
10
Yosemite
26.62w
+2.1
1
12
Angangan, Shelby
12
Mt. Whitney
26.70w
+2.1
1
13
Herron, Shanice
12
Highland
26.75
+1.9
1
14
Wright, Dominique
11
Buchanan
26.79w
+2.1
1
15
Stevenson, Jasmine
9
Bullard
26.92w
+2.1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leyva, Melissa
12
Exeter
56.14
1
2
Hendrix, Kayleigh
12
Tulare Western
58.03
1
3
Epps, Emmonie
10
Hanford West
58.59
1
4
Turner, Paris
10
Clovis West
58.99
1
5
Francis, Alesia
10
Clovis North
59.00
1
6
Herron, Shanice
12
Highland
59.36
1
7
Chudy, Hannah
12
Centennial
1:00.01c
1
8
Edwards, Tara
9
Edison
1:00.31c
1
9
Black, Ashley
10
Clovis East
1:00.48c
1
10
Dhillon, Ramandeep
11
Fowler
1:00.51c
1
10
Fair, Liz
9
Bakersfield
1:00.51c
1
12
Wilcox, Erica
12
Liberty - Bakers
1:00.73c
1
13
Harris-murillo, Nailah
9
Edison
1:00.84c
1
14
Lewis, Nicole
10
West Bakersfield
1:01.70c
1
15
Loftus, Kortnee
11
Hanford High
1:02.35c
1
16
Fitch, Mollie
12
Liberty - Bakers
1:02.80c
1
17
Stain, Kristen
12
Buchanan
1:04.17c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fry, Katie
11
Exeter
2:13.34
1
2
Delarosa, Alyson
12
Frontier
2:14.64
1
3
Brown, Alisha
12
Madera South
2:16.41
1
4
Tildahl, Danielle
11
Tehachapi
2:17.24
1
5
Lynch, Tijerra
11
Ridgeview
2:18.50
1
6
Pahkamaa, Molly
12
El Diamante
2:19.18
1
7
Henshaw, Bailey
12
Golden West
2:19.67
1
8
Edwards, Tia
9
Edison
2:20.63
1
9
Teliha, Ali
9
Bullard
2:21.07
1
10
MEJIA, ALYSSA
11
Clovis
2:21.51
1
11
Carrasco, Vanessa
12
Tulare Union
2:22.86
1
12
Barserian, Saylah
12
Clovis
2:23.50
1
13
Thompson, Megan
12
Taft Union
2:24.84
1
14
Petroff, Jessica
9
Madera
2:25.40
1
15
Kurushima, Kacy
11
Clovis East
2:26.18
1
16
Mariscal, Arianna
9
North Bakersfiel
2:27.50
1
17
Mayberry, Katherine
11
Highland
2:30.63
1
18
Taylor, Katie
11
Mt. Whitney
2:34.92
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teliha, Ali
9
Bullard
5:00.24
1
2
Bricks, Macy
11
Buchanan
5:03.53
1
3
Brown, Alisha
12
Madera South
5:05.40
1
4
Gonzalez, Marisa
9
Bullard
5:06.20
1
5
Kass, Katie
10
Clovis West
5:09.32
1
6
Barserian, Saylah
12
Clovis
5:09.71
1
7
Reedy, Hagen
9
Buchanan
5:09.76
1
8
Jacques, Julianne
11
Buchanan
5:22.13
1
9
Preston, Carli
9
Shafter
5:23.64
1
10
Castaneda, Liz
10
El Diamante
5:30.49
1
11
Braughton, Jorey
12
Centennial
5:33.05
1
12
Guzman, Monica
12
Garces Memorial
5:34.88
1
13
Carlisle, Marly
9
Redwood
5:36.15
1
14
Trujillo, Viri
10
Tulare Western
5:37.11
1
15
Perez, Janette
11
Cesar Chavez
5:38.97
1
16
Patel, Riddhi
9
Stockdale
5:40.89
1
17
Armendariz, Desiree
10
Ridgeview
5:55.82
1
--
Mooney, Annie
11
Mission Prep
DQ
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etherton, Lyndsie
11
Bullard
10:48.77
1
2
Reedy, Hagen
9
Buchanan
11:06.86
1
3
Janzen, Chelsea
12
Buchanan
11:06.87
1
4
Mendoza, Carina
12
Madera
11:09.71
1
5
Baker, Sarah
11
Bakersfield
11:12.37
1
6
Haney, Carolin
11
Stockdale
11:18.97
1
7
Gray, Lindsay
10
Clovis
11:21.41
1
8
Marvin, Meghan
12
Clovis
11:21.51
1
9
Laygo, Brittany
9
Clovis East
11:31.51
1
10
Vera, Celina
10
Tulare Union
11:59.68
1
11
Fernandez, Natalie
11
Foothill (Bakers
12:03.80
1
12
Patel, Riddhi
9
Stockdale
12:09.18
1
13
Tudor, Cambria
9
Shafter
12:15.59
1
14
Trujillo, Viri
10
Tulare Western
12:17.44
1
15
Aguilera, Ellie
12
Lemoore
12:19.85
1
16
Millwee, Moriah
10
Shafter
12:26.14
1
17
Samson, Taylor
9
Clovis West
12:27.46
1
18
Martin, Tanner
11
Tulare Union
12:47.13
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
11
Clovis West
14.11
+1.2
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
11
Clovis West
15.11
+1.2
1
3
Jackson, Taylor
12
Frontier
15.24
+1.2
1
4
Laidley, Jayla
12
Clovis West
15.28
+1.2
1
5
Draper, Ayla
12
Golden West
15.31w
+2.7
1
6
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Frontier
15.33
+1.2
1
7
Crawford, Katrina
12
El Diamante
15.63w
+2.7
1
8
Chesley, Jordan
12
Stockdale
15.73w
+2.7
1
9
Folsom, Jessica
11
Yosemite
15.78w
+2.7
1
10
Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn
10
Liberty - Bakers
15.90
+1.2
1
11
Lucas, Jaylene
12
Madera
15.96
+1.2
1
12
McDaniel, Keenya
12
Selma
16.05
+1.2
1
13
SCHELLENBERG, LAURA
11
Reedley
16.08w
+2.7
1
14
Lacey, Mayes
11
Tulare Western
16.57w
+2.7
1
15
Lickey, Danielle
11
El Diamante
16.60w
+2.7
1
16
Merrill, Melissa
12
Bakersfield Chri
16.63w
+2.7
1
17
Underwood, Sarena
12
North Bakersfiel
16.97w
+2.7
1
18
Robles, Lizbeth
11
Liberty - Bakers
17.12
+1.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
11
Clovis West
42.55
1
2
Jackson, Taylor
12
Frontier
45.03
1
3
McDaniel, Keenya
12
Selma
45.82
1
4
Laidley, Jayla
12
Clovis West
45.92
1
5
Lucas, Jaylene
12
Madera
46.17
1
6
SCHELLENBERG, LAURA
11
Reedley
46.32
1
7
Folsom, Jessica
11
Yosemite
46.68
1
8
Tallon, Haley
12
Tulare Union
46.80
1
9
Tallon, Ashley
12
Tulare Union
46.97
1
10
Lickey, Danielle
11
El Diamante
47.51
1
11
Feigel, Chandler
10
Sanger
48.07
1
12
Merrill, Melissa
12
Bakersfield Chri
48.19
1
13
Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn
10
Liberty - Bakers
48.42
1
14
Fair, Liz
9
Bakersfield
48.77
1
15
Shaw, Megan
10
Golden Valley
50.06
1
16
Ellis, Kassidy
10
Frontier
52.13
1
--
Chesley, Jordan
12
Stockdale
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevenso
,
Riddlesp
,
Mar
,
Williams
Bullard
48.56
1
2
Laidley
,
Turner
,
Montever
,
Craddock
Clovis West
48.80
1
3
Stephens
,
Crawford
,
Castaned
,
Lickey
El Diamante
49.51
1
4
Stain
,
Simmons
,
Winter
,
Wright
Buchanan
49.56
1
5
Hendrix
,
Docket
,
Meza
,
Verrisam
Tulare Western
49.96
1
6
Relay Team
Clovis North
49.97
1
7
Watson
,
Lake
,
Green
,
Tanner
Stockdale
50.16
1
8
Wilcox
,
Davis
,
Fitch
,
Lee-mcne
Liberty - Bakers
50.30
1
9
Relay Team
Madera
50.41
1
10
Bone
,
Hidalgo
,
Scott
,
Shaw
Golden Valley
50.53
1
11
Tallon
,
Tallon
,
Ross
,
Lyons
Tulare Union
50.54
1
12
Edwards
,
Harris-m
,
Omawahle
,
Edwards
Edison
50.58
1
13
Ingram
,
Gridiron
,
West
,
Andrews
Independence
50.60
1
14
Dayanghi
,
Rothberg
,
Williams
,
Carlson
Centennial
50.68
1
15
Robinson
,
Brown
,
Lewis
,
Aubry
West Bakersfield
50.93
1
16
Hoelzel
,
Ljuba
,
Newman
,
Lokey
Liberty (Madera
51.16
1
17
Soghomor
,
Bourbon
,
Monsibai
,
Black
Clovis East
51.31
1
18
Hurt
,
Kilchris
,
Tildahl
,
Evans
Tehachapi
51.98
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andreson
,
Edwards
,
Harris-m
,
Edwards
Edison
4:00.11
1
2
Delarosa
,
Ellis
,
Dial
,
Jackson
Frontier
4:02.34
1
3
Hendrix
,
Meza
,
Rogers
,
Verrisam
Tulare Western
4:03.09
1
4
Sanchez
,
Rothberg
,
Chudy
,
Carlson
Centennial
4:04.48
1
5
Parker
,
Leyva
,
Fry
,
Franco
Exeter
4:06.15
1
6
Laidley
,
Duff
,
Orlich
,
Turner
Clovis West
4:06.60
1
7
Castaned
,
Stephens
,
Pahkamaa
,
Lickey
El Diamante
4:06.84
1
8
Aguirre
,
Tallon
,
Castro
,
Tallon
Tulare Union
4:07.42
1
9
Archie
,
Francis
,
Vonberg
,
Nakamura
Clovis North
4:08.60
1
10
Relay Team
Madera
4:09.16
1
11
Wilcox
,
Fitch
,
Lee-mcne
,
Pinto
Liberty - Bakers
4:09.39
1
12
Stain
,
Simmons
,
Winter
,
Wright
Buchanan
4:09.83
1
13
Chesley
,
Thacher
,
Tanner
,
Blackmon
Stockdale
4:14.28
1
14
Lee
,
Odwyer
,
Riggins
,
Reyes
Garces Memorial
4:14.58
1
15
Fair
,
Miller
,
Strong
,
Hairston
Bakersfield
4:17.31
1
16
Evans
,
Demus
,
Metzler
,
Tildahl
Tehachapi
4:18.27
1
17
Woytovic
,
Cooks
,
Dominici
,
Warmerda
Yosemite
4:24.84
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasley, Lacie
11
Shafter
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
2
Collatz, Alex
11
Stockdale
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
3
Darosa, Stephanie
12
Mission Prep
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
4
Vermillion, Heather
11
Redwood
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
5
Okwelogu, Nwanneka (nikk
9
Clovis West
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
6
OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N
11
Clovis West
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
7
Amadi, Cheniqua
12
Edison
37-03.75
(11.37m)
1
8
Bane, Alyssa
12
Buchanan
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
9
Hill, Rayne
11
Robert F Kennedy
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
10
Torres, Alicia
10
Bakersfield
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
11
Beach, Faith
10
Tulare Union
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
12
Ellis, Brittni
12
Golden West
35-03.25
(10.75m)
1
13
Robinson, Temple
12
Mt. Whitney
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
14
Smith, Courtney
12
Buchanan
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
15
Farley, Jj
10
Buchanan
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
16
Smith, Jessica
12
Highland
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
17
Pendleton, Breanna
12
Centennial
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
--
Flores, Jessica
11
Clovis West
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collatz, Alex
11
Stockdale
175-01
(53.37m)
1
2
OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N
11
Clovis West
139-06
(42.52m)
1
3
Mendivil, Lissette
10
Redwood
136-06
(41.61m)
1
4
Rasley, Lacie
11
Shafter
127-05
(38.84m)
1
5
Ellis, Brittni
12
Golden West
127-04
(38.81m)
1
6
Blayney, Allyson
12
Fowler
122-11
(37.47m)
1
7
Smith, Courtney
12
Buchanan
119-11
(36.55m)
1
8
Vermillion, Heather
11
Redwood
115-01
(35.08m)
1
9
Farley, Jj
10
Buchanan
104-01
(31.72m)
1
10
Robinson, Temple
12
Mt. Whitney
103-07
(31.57m)
1
11
Coffee, Janae
12
Clovis West
102-08
(31.29m)
1
12
Davis, Tori
11
Exeter
102-01
(31.12m)
1
13
Dorado, Gesslynn
9
Redwood
99-04
(30.28m)
1
14
Pendleton, Breanna
12
Centennial
98-03
(29.95m)
1
15
Arreonado, Tianna
11
Buchanan
98-01
(29.90m)
1
16
Chapon, Amy
9
Golden West
97-01
(29.59m)
1
17
Salazar, Annie
10
West Bakersfield
94-08
(28.85m)
1
18
Juarez, Ruth
11
Foothill (Bakers
91-10
(27.99m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
11
Clovis West
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Simmons, Niah
10
Buchanan
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Draper, Ayla
12
Golden West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Riddlesprigger, Mariah
12
Bullard
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
McDonald, Taryn
10
Clovis West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Hill, Sarah
10
Bakersfield Chri
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Guthrie, Taylor
11
Redwood
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Dekraemer, Mekenna
Exeter
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Robinson, Asha
10
West Bakersfield
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Reeves, Katie
9
El Diamante
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Miller, Blakely
11
Redwood
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Miller, Jazmine
9
Stockdale
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Acosta, Marla
10
Kingsburg
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Jans, Cody
9
Independence
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Davis, Ensley
11
Liberty - Bakers
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
OGDON, KATIE
11
Clovis West
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
James, Nielisha
12
Tulare Western
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Torres, Larissa
11
El Diamante
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tallon, Ashley
12
Tulare Union
DQ
(--)
1
--
Carbajal, Bree
10
Lemoore
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Montana
9
Clovis
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Clovis
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+1.6
1
2
Archie, Sharessa
10
Clovis North
17-03.75
(5.28m)
+3.9
1
3
Olivero, Katy
12
San Joaquin Memo
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+3.6
1
4
Williams, Lynn
11
Bullard
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+2.1
1
5
Monteverde, Anginae
11
Clovis West
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+3.3
1
6
Jones, Celestine
12
Avenal
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+3.6
1
7
James, Nielisha
12
Tulare Western
16-11.25
(5.16m)
+2.4
1
8
OGDON, KATIE
11
Clovis West
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+2.4
1
9
Elamin, Amani
12
El Diamante
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+2.2
1
10
Tanner, Kiare
9
Stockdale
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+3.8
1
10
Castro, Yajira
10
Tulare Union
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+2.6
1
12
West, Rachel
9
Independence
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+1.7
1
13
Alvarez, Cely
11
North Bakersfiel
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+3.3
1
14
Gordon, Hailey
9
Bakersfield
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.3
1
15
Rubio, Deanna
11
Ridgeview
14-10.25
(4.53m)
+3.3
1
16
Peterson, Jane
12
Golden West
14-09.75
(4.51m)
+2.7
1
17
Davis, Ensley
11
Liberty - Bakers
1-09.25
(0.54m)
+3.6
1
--
Leyva, Melissa
12
Exeter
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Clovis
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+3.3
1
2
Tanner, Kiare
9
Stockdale
37-01.75
(11.32m)
+2.7
1
3
Archie, Sharessa
10
Clovis North
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+0.6
1
4
Collatz, Alex
11
Stockdale
35-06.25
(10.83m)
+1.3
1
5
Olivero, Katy
12
San Joaquin Memo
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+1.0
1
6
Turley, Corrissa
9
Redwood
33-11.75
(10.36m)
+2.4
1
7
Hill, Sarah
10
Bakersfield Chri
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+2.8
1
8
Potts, Alyssa
12
Clovis East
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+2.6
1
9
Shaw, Alyssa
11
Tulare Western
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+2.1
1
10
Paige, Taylor
12
Buchanan
33-02.50
(10.12m)
+2.4
1
11
Dial, Tejera
11
Frontier
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+3.2
1
12
Williams, Camille
12
Tulare Union
32-04.75
(9.87m)
+3.1
1
13
Davis, Ensley
11
Liberty - Bakers
32-03.25
(9.84m)
+2.5
1
14
Reeves, Katie
9
El Diamante
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+2.2
1
--
Ljuba, Daniela
12
Liberty (Madera
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDaniel, Keenya
12
Selma
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Jamara
10
Golden Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Taylor
12
Frontier
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Anginae
11
Clovis West
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
1
Waseloff, Holly
12
Buchanan
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
3
Dutton, Jenny
12
Clovis East
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Bell, Karissa
12
Clovis
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Mersino, Andrea
11
Clovis East
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
Falkenstein, Nicole
10
Buchanan
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
6
Farrahi, Kimiya
11
Clovis North
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
8
Peterson, Jane
12
Golden West
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Giuliano, Gabbie
10
Stockdale
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
9
Hobin, Jayne
10
Stockdale
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
11
Bacot, Bryanna
12
Taft Union
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
11
Sewell, Kaitlyn
11
Liberty - Bakers
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
11
Doak, Chesney
12
Taft Union
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
11
Gonzales, Reyna
11
El Diamante
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
15
Warmerdam, Nicole
10
Mt. Whitney
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
15
Underwood, Sarena
12
North Bakersfiel
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
17
Gonzalez, Haley
10
Lemoore
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
18
Ambiz, Natalie
11
Independence
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
587 shares:
California CIF CS Masters - Central Section
,
Arvin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvin, California
,
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
,
Bakersfield Christian H.s. Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Golden Valley (SJ) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Merced, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
5
8
2013
10
22
2012
1
13
2011
8
9
2010
1
8
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!